Search LLCCGo
LLCCLincoln Land Community College
Lincoln Land Community College
LLCC

Article Details

LLCC announces spring 2012 part-time President’s and Vice President’s lists

Categories: News | Author: Diane Clark | Posted: 6/28/2012 | Views: 2946

 

SPRINGFIELD–Lincoln Land Community College has announced its part-time President’s and Vice President’s lists for the spring 2012 semester. To be eligible for the part-time Vice President’s and President’s lists, students must be enrolled in six to 11 credit hours.  Students named to the President’s List (noted with an asterisk) earned a GPA of 4.0.  Those on the Vice President’s List earned a GPA of 3.50-3.99. The students so honored in hometown order are:

Alton - Toni D. Stackpole

Arenzville - Misty J. Cody, Brooke K. Lovekamp, Matthew A. Post*

Ashland - Alaina M. Cave*, Kaitlyn M. Copley*, Mark A. Dingman*, Jammi J. Jenkins*, Elizabeth D. Quick*, Bennett S. Smith*, Eric M. Spenner*

Astoria - Stephanie E. Briggs

Athens - Chloe A. Dixon, Veda M. Dixon, Jay A. Eddings*, Chris R. Fyfe, Carlo Jiannoni*, Michael D. Nichols*, Braden J. Schlattweiler*, Christina L. Smith*, Erica L. Sponsler*, Audrey R. Staab*, Laura M. Stuart*, Julie J. Thomas*

Auburn - Taylor M. Baughman, Shelby E. Carroll, Amanda J. Gomez*, Kole M. Hausman*, Kelsey A. Maynerich, David B. Rutherford, Corey L. Spruce*, Melissa S. Unsworth, Sara N. Upton*, Matthew C. Wilson*, Jodi L. Zak*

Beardstown - Sarai Aceves*, Vianca H. Avalos*, Brandon M. Bowman*, Gabriela E. Castrellon, Stephanie Chavez, Lare D. Djigbane*, Holly S. Hamilton*, Adora R. Jarrett, Cole A. Johnson, Emily A. Leonhard, Katheryn A. McClure, Salami Ouro-Koura*, Teresa E. Rachall, Kristina D. Scego-Gibson, Starr R. Smith*, Hannah E. Young

Benld - Amanda K. McCoig

Bloomington - Zachary R. Danosky, Morganne M. Isaacs*

Browning - Chelsea M. Strode

Buffalo - Lauren N. Henebry*, Jennifer J. Patton

Bulpitt - Harry D. Bandy*

Butler - Karen K. Draper*, Olga N. Jackson*, James E. Snyder*, Kate L. Zimmerman*

Camp Point - Randy S. Grawe

Canton - Andrea S. Williams

Cantral - Shannon D. Littel

Carlinville - Ruth A. Kendall*

Cary - Kegan L. Mascarella

Chambersburg - Austin D. Farmer*

Chandlerville - Nancy E. Having*, Zachary A. Parrish*, Amanda K. Witherell*

Chapin - Kara N. McCormick*

Chatham - Cole J. Allen, Megan Andresen, Stacey N. Bailey*, Daniel K. Bonn*, Mary K. Bonn*, Mary S. Bradford*, Christopher M. Carlen*, Brittney D. Carman*, Fiona K. Carrell*, Christina M. Clark, Matthew J. Colonius*, Brittany D. Ellis*, Megan G. Francis*, Chad E. Fry*, Casey J. Furness*, David J. Griffin*, Kelsey C. Heaps*, Bethani C. Hogan*, Sommer M. Horton*, Andrea R. Hoskinson*, Tyler P. Irvine, Susan E. Jackson, Keith C. Johnson*, Jennifer L. Jones, Katlin D. Kiefer, Andrew W. Kitt, Michael S. Knorr, Kristi L. Lamb*, Karissa L. Lauterbach, Joseph J. Long*, Samuel K. Long*, Karla J. Martin, Patrick B. O'Ravis, Lori A. Overmyer*, Holly L. Pankau*, Bryan Pemble*, Curtis M. Russell, Amanda M. Schwab*, Megan E. Smith*, Melissa S. Smith*, Katelynn M. Spence*, Derek I. Stuller, Jigna Suthar, Ian J. Thomas, Jeffrey M. Wells*, Aaron D. Wenneborg*, Tim J. Wilks, Stephanie M. Woollen, Melanie J. Yancey*, Leeann M. Young*

Chestnut - Vincent C. Boyd*, Shelly M. Voelker

Chicago - Geraldine Harris*

Coffeen - Alisha D. Kasten, Justin W. Kennett*, Kayla M. Ulrici*, Stacie L. Webb*

Dawson - Joshua P. Blakeman*, Rebecca Byerline*, Hilary L. Downing*, Cindy M. Dukett, Kylie J. Edwards*, Stephanie J. Kern

Decatur - Lindsey K. Barnes*, Quinnton L. Brown

Divernon - Maggie E. Dambacher*, Jason W. Horn*, Stephen N. Hubbard*, Kelsea R. Kennedy, Deborah J. Kibler*, Sadie J. Lovens, Kathryn A. Waggoner

Edinburg - Casey J. Anger*, James E. Christian*, Christopher S. Hendrix*, Luke A. Higgason, Jamie L. Homeier*, Drake A. Meyer, Heather G. Schroeder*

Elizabeth City - Rosmary V. Jimenez*

Elkhart - Angela R. Cunningham*, Brian C. Sutherland*

Farmersville - Michael W. Winstead*

Franklin - Kaci E. Keltner, Kelse E. Olson*, Michaela S. Owens*, Wendy L. Porch*, Alisha N. Ryan*

Gillespie - Mary K. Allen*, Justin A. Gerstner*, Lori A. Hughes*

Girard - Amy S. Jenkins*, Theresa J. Jones, Joshua D. Langley, Conner E. Mitchell, Mallory Pierson*

Glenarm - Patrick O. Abler*, William D. Garcia*, Tina M. Gardner*, Jeffrey T. Meyer*, Jason M. Ritter*, Tara M. Waterman*

Greenfield - Jeromy J. Moore*

Greenview - Kristen A. Zanon*

Hartsburg - Codie R. Cheatham*

Havana - Joshua P. Niederer*

Hettick - Terry A. Thurm*

Hillsboro - Arturo E. Azpeitia, Amanda L. Dever*, Joshua D. Gardner*, Michelle M. Gardner*, Nicole L. Harrell, Douglas A. Hernandez, Tina M. Holt*, Samantha E. Jarman*, Malinda S. King*, Justin M. Leek, Taylor C. Luck*, Michael D. Maass, Diana MacNutt, Jessica N. Otter*, Dalton L. Renfro, Sheri L. Saathoff*, Bruce W. Shelton*, Lea Ann M. Talley*, Aaron J. Tallman*

Irving - Ethan J. Dixon*, Steven W. Joyce*, Tami A. Joyce*

Jackson - Thomas R. Gillespie*

Jacksonville - Vicky L. Andrews*, Katelyn R. Bair*, Sue A. Ballard*, Geraldine A. Barta, Amanda S. Caldwell-Jacques*, Nancy J. Cox*, Andrea K. Cully*, Jacob L. Daniels*, Larry E. Davidson*, Kelsey J. Doyle, Deanne L. Dyer*, Lauren L. Feddersen, Katie J. Flynn*, Austin M. Franklin, Katherine E. Hall*, Jonathan J. Helmich*, Lori L. Hoagland, Amanda L. Hymes*, Chaddam E. Johnson*, MacKy M. Makela, Juanita B. Mann*, Nicole J. Maro*, Evan J. Marr*, Alphonse M. Massamba, Erica A. McCrary*, Jackie S. Mitchell*, Valerie L. Moberly*, Rachel L. Moore, Jessica L. Niederer*,  Matthew S. Osborne*, Bethany A. Owens*, Chelsea M. Patty, Cheryl L. Rahe, Katharine Reuck*, Rachael L. Ruble, Mitchel T. Ryan, Peggy S. Schoondyke*, Katherine A. Silverio*, Caleb Z. Sires, Amanda J. Smith*, Christina M. Smith*, Roanld E. Suttill*, Kodjo S. Toko, Jason A. Toney, Robert T. Trone, Robert W. Van Bebber, Anna M. Wagner*, Meredith L. Weger*, Brynna K. Welsh, Laura L. White

Kankakee - Adam O. Ahramovich*

Kennewick - Susan M. Stidd

Kincaid - Damien S. Blackwell, Benjamin Gross*, Matthew L. Huffman, Jennifer M. Laurenzana, Angela L. Mansfield*, Monica J. Schleyhahn*

Lincoln - Kallie B. Hoinacki, Stefan A. Jaros*, Jeff G. Owen*

Litchfield - Alyssa L. Ashby, Kelsey A. Bates*, Brandi N. Cranford*, Erin R. Dragoo, Samantha L. Givens, Thomas A. Hess*, Amy M. Hicks*, Robert D. Hosick*, Brittany A. Jett*, Natasha A. Komor*, James N. McKorkle, Adam K. Pennock, Edward K. Ragland*, Neil Shepherd*, Tori L. Sisson*, Aaron J. Underwood, Karen C. Webb*

Loami - Naya K. Brewer*, Ashley M. Junkins*, Noah D. Staley, Amanda L. Wanless, Tamara S. Wessel*

Mason City - Ashley English*, Andria L. Otto*

Mattoon - Jacob C. Latch

Mechanicsburg - Tess L. Howard*, Logan M. Kohlrus

Modesto - John E. Budde*, Miranda N. Patterson*, Jordan L. Thompson*, Winston A. Woodruff*

Monmouth - Johanna M. Turnquist

Morrisonville - Marissa L. Bockewitz*, Samantha E. Dunkirk*, Courtney R. Durbin*, Savannah K. Durbin, Caleb A. Flinn-Hylton*, Miranda K. Langen*, Daniele O'Toole, Casandra N. Sims, Abigail M. Voorhees*, Michael J. Wempen

Mount Auburn - Jennifer A. Bramel, Cody W. Henderson*

Mount Olive - Lindsey M. Bloomfield, Blaide D. Ferguson, Margaret D. Fyalka*, Danelle P. Garner*, Jeffrey Matta, Amanda J. Matthews*, Amanda J. Pomatto*, Brandi N. Satterlee*

Mount Pulaski - Lisa K. Shehorn*

Murrayville - Cody A. Farris, Krisinda K. Ogle*, Brian D. Whiting*

New Berlin - Kacie J. Adams*, Kenneth G. Beenenga*, Matthew R. Hermes, Kimberly L. King*, Connie E. Krall*, Jordan A. McGee*, Emily G. Phillips, Gary W. Reavis*, Karen M. Reilly*, Lucas A. Rhodes, Tina M. Roher*, Mitchell L. Smith, Charles H. Sombke*, Cassandra L. Yates

Nokomis - Matthew A. Casey, Nicole M. Cook, Tami J. Foster*, Kara K. Gibbs, Theresa L. Lankford, Megan N. Marley*, Ashley N. Nikonovich, Dalton L. Petty*, Frances E. Rhodes, Nicholas J. Schmitz

Oakford - Haley N. Heyen, Annette L. Lynn

Owaneco - Chris W. Barnes, Austin L. Metsker, Michael C. Minks*, Ann M. Moomey, Larisa M. Walter

Palmer - Amanda J. Ellis*

Palmyra - Justin K. Ambrose, Elizabeth M. Fraley*

Pana - Rebecca S. Beyers*, Travis W. Dilley*

Pawnee - Amber M. Chidster*, Dale G. Daily*, David W. Lowe, Lyndi R. Lowe*, Chat D. McTaggart*, Brian A. Morgan, Christine L. Rhoades, Robert L. Sampson*, Kassi J. Vandenberg

Peoria - Adam J. Hampton

Petersburg - Tyler W. Dobson, Megan E. Gillmore, Dalton A. Graves*, Joshua F. Griffith, Matthew S. Hitchcock*, Tifani L. Lucht, Richie F. Mohn*, Rachelle M. Reincke, Adam K. Walston*

Pittsfield - Samantha J. McCann*, Troy R. Sanderson*

Pleasant Plains - Kimberly A. Binder, Victoria L. Grubb, Cole A. Jones*, Clara M. Orrill, Jennifer L. Pankey*, Aimee M. Pritchard*, Shauna L. Read*, Douglas E. Sheppard*, Tara L. West*

Ramsey - Random M. Clavin*

Raymond - Marlie S. Bloome*, Aaron M. Crawford*, Katelyn R. Maxwell*

Riverton - Janet S. Afflerbach*, Deanna K. Broom*, Chasti D. Burnett*, Shelby L. Dial, Kathryn E. Edmiston, Lance M. Goff*, Nathaniel B. Knuckey*, Dallas D. Kuzniar*, Nicole D. Laing, Lauren N. Logsdon*, Ashley E. Power

Rochester - Morgan E. Alewelt, Joseph R. Ballweg*, Emily A. Blankenship*, Mai Britt*, Roy A. Collings*, Samantha J. Comerford*, Douglas R. Draper*, Brett A. Eandi*, Tiffany-Anne M. Elliott*, Emily E. Fisher*, Connor W. Gleason*, Anna E. Green*, Teresa L. Joslin*, Elisabeth C. Kluge*, Matthew T. Kluge*, Victoria B. Martin*, Caitlin B. Maxwell*, Timothy Morrisey*, Jessica A. Poss*, Ryan M. Prentice*, Jacob S. Roy*, Abigail P. Steck*, Abby R. Stybr, Troy D. Tamminga, Nicholas P. Waldmire*, John B. Webber*, Hailey M. Williams, Phillip K. Williams, Nichole D. Wilson*, Shelby W. Wilson*

Roodhouse - Judith A. Hinegardner

Rushville - Koami N. Akligo*, Kodjo M. Aziamble*, Abril D. Bynum, Yawo A. Glissou*

So. Jacksonville - Thomas C. Gallo*

Savoy - Kiara M. Sidener

Sherman - Thomas L. Alexander*, Nathaniel T. Laughhunn*, Justin D. Manson*, Travis J. Rath*, Angela C. Russell, Michael D. Shehan*, Amanda P. Smith*

Springfield - Ashley H. Adams*, Ariel L. Adorno*, Kila R. Alexander, Stephanie M. Alford, Jeffery D. Amerson*, Pamela A. Anderson-Davis*, Sean T. Anderson, Jimmie G. Applewhite, Alina A. Archibald*, Kirsten E. Aslaksen*, Mitch D. Baker, Alexandra Baluka*, Jessica L. Barrow*, Aaron M. Beatty, Jason P. Beaty*, Stephan D. Beebe*, Alec T. Beeve*, Paige L. Beeve, Stephanie P. Bell*, Laura M. Bergdolt*, Eric R. Bergman*, Philip A. Berns, Brian R. Bertucci, Erica J. Betzer, Melissa A. Blankenship, Shawn P. Bockewitz*, Lisa A. Bouvet*, Cristina Bowman*, Robin D. Bradford*, Anupam K. Brahmamdam*, Eric M. Bridges, Sherry M. Bryant*, Joseph R. Buchanan*, Todd E. Bunch, Lucas R. Burgar*, Morgan L. Carroll*, Umani A. Carter*, Andrew M. Cavanaugh, Christopher J. Cavanaugh, Taraca J. Chancey, Jiang Chang*, Ruth Chen*, Hyong Chon*, Randy Y. Chung*, Megan C. Clark*, Cody J. Cochran, Krystal M. Coffey*, Dustin P. Cole, Brianne M. Cook*, Eric W. Coombe, Robert G. Cory*, Kale J. Crowder, Lawrence A. Dart, Donna L. Davenport-Meyer*, Fayne W. Davis*, Amy N. Deacon, Amy K. Dhermy*, Frederick J. Dietz*, Devin R. Dinora, Kimberly S. Diveley*, Kelly L. Dixon*, Jennifer  Dorich-Vespa*, Heather A. Dunn, Abbie E. Dupont, Julie E. Eastling, Christopher C. Edginton*, Kendra L. Elledge, Bradley M. Ellingson*, Addison L. Elliott*, Teresa C. Elmore*, Kenyatta  Ely*, Linda S. Engelbarts*, Gregory S. Farias*, Sarah E. Fenimore*, Jacqueline A. Ferguson*, Rachel M. Fickas*, Marci J. Fields*, Traci J. Fields*, Emily A. Finley, Hannah J. Finley*, Ariel M. Fiscus*, William A. Fishburn*, Kathleen M. Fitzgibbon*, Christopher A. Flatt, Ashley R. Flemming*, Jessica S. Fraase*, Eric T. Fromm, Megan N. Fulgenzi*, Kelvin J. Gabel*, Adrienne L. Garrett, Candice A. Geist, Sarah C. Genin*, Stacey A. Gessaman*, Debra J. Ginger*, Emily A. Gladden*, Ryan E. Gleason*, Amanda K. Glovinsky, Robert S. Gordon, Chelsea T. Grubb*, Patricia M. Guard, Samuel Gulle*, Marie E. Gum*, Matthew R. Gurney, Andrew W. Hamerlinck*, Renita N. Harper*, Steven J. Hart*, Megan M. Hawkins*, Jeffrey M. Hawley, Scott L. Haynes*, Shelley A. Hay, Riker S. Heaney*, Amanda R. Heatherton*, Ryan M. Heaton, Rebekka N. Hemphill*, Lauren E. Henderson*, Lauren G. Hennenfent, Angela K. Hennig*, James M. Henton*, Joshua A. Herr*, Amber L. Hill*, Tyler J. Hillen*, Jessica  Hinds*, Timothy A. Hoffman*, Teresa L. Holcomb*, Ashley E. Hollinshead*, Jeffrey M. Hollis*, Marissa P. Hollis*, Christopher I. Holmes, Steven J. Holmes, Amanda I. Hope, Clara R. Hoss*, Morgan M. Hovey, Mark P. Howard, Rachel E. Howell*,Clarence A. Hoyle*, Stephanie M. Hudson*, Rachel N. Huffman*, Chad M. Hughes*, Jamie L. Hutcheson*, Megan J. Ilsley*, Hayley J. Ireland, Matthew P. Jackson*, Melissa S. Jameson*, Sheri R. Janson*, Zainab T. Jasim, James R. Jirus*, Mark E. Jockwig*, James B. Johns*, Bobbie J. Johnson*, Chavet N. Johnson, Kala A. Johnson, Sherica Johnson, Victoria J. Johnson, Tamikka N. Jones*, Adrea J. Karsgaard, Rose Katalinich*, Stephen W. Keller, Madison A. Kelley, Dakota Kennedy, Jill K. Kenney, Nancy M. Kerr*, Adam N. Kincaid*, Anna J. King*, Ian Kinsley, Kayla S. Kittrell*, Jennifer A. Klein, Kara L. Krasucki, Scott C. Krehbiel*, Angela D. Kruger*, Christopher C. Kutchma*, Jessica  Lakamp*, Alex J. Laurenzana*, Christina M. Law*, Beau T. Lawrence*, Amanda S. Lee*, Enkhzul C. Lee, Joseph N. Lelys, Jeffrey T. Lester, Bryan C. Lewis, Kaneesha L. Lewis*, Erin M. Lindstrom*, Michael C. Lindstrom, Jessica L. Liniger*, Tara L. List*, Kristen A. Lowder, Jessica R. Loyd*, Karl T. Lueschen*, Kevin C. Lutes*, Dena S. Lutz*, Jason A. Manning*, Jillian D. Marion, Terry K. Marks, Amy L. Marszalek*, Craig A. Martin*, Danielle N. Martin, Alexa C. Martinie, Cassie A. Mattson*, Kyle T. Maxson, Kenneth W. Mayes, Kyle S. McCarty*, Marc D. McCloskey*, Audra E. McClure*, Russell A. McConnell*, Lamond R. McCrary, Jessica McGee*, Casey A. McGill*, Michael W. McKay, Andrew McLaughlin, Seth C. McMinn*, Amee J. Melcher*, John R. Mendenhall*, Tammy J. Merrick*, George H. Metcalf*, Charles L. Metz*, Michael A. Metz*, Annette F. Michael-Jefferson*, Nicole L. Michel*, Charity A. Miller, Thomas F. Miller*, Doris J. Milslagle, Daniel R. Moes*, Roni K. Mohan, Tara Molnar, David W. Molohon, Teresa M. Monaghan, John N. Moore, Stephanie L. Moss, Tiffany M. Moss*, Sharon M. Mullins, Nicholas R. Murphy, Patricia A. Mutchler*, Amber E. Myers*, Todd H. Nabb*, Jessica C. Neely*, Christopher K. Nelson*, Jackeline R. Nelson*, Mary Ann C. Nelson*, Michelle  Neumann, Brandon L. Nizzio, Jerelene Northern, Steven E. Nutaut*, Sheri L. O'Brien, Sergey V. Olifiruk*, Ryan L. Olive*, Astrid K. Osborne, Robert B. Osborne*, Zehra Ozkan Shahidi*, Nicole C. Pacheco*, Danielle R. Paoni*, Kara L. Paoni*, Susan J. Pappas*, Brooke M. Pasley, Whitney E. Pasquesi, Krispaulo R. Perez, Anthony J. Perkinton, Tyrone T. Pernell, Jeffrey W. Peter*, Garland M. Pettit, Andrew W. Pham, Gray L. Pierson*, Landon S. Pillsbury*, Dagmar Pinto, Jason M. Powell*, Carla J. Powers*, Andrea K. Purnell, Jamie R. Randall*, Emma C. Range, Lawrence F. Ray, Molly G. Rearden*, Jacob D. Rebbe*, Gregory T. Rectenwal, Michael J. Reisinger, William R. Renoud, Leslie N. Reutter, Ben J. Reynolds*, Emile J. Reynolds, Lynette S. Riddle, Monica L. Risse, Joseph L. Roberts*, Jorge A. Rodriguez*, Tyler J. Roeloffs, Brian E. Rogers, Kathleen F. Rollman, Jessica D. Rose, Laura F. Rosenthal*, Emma E. Ross, Jessica L. Ross*, Joseph D. Ryan*, James L. Rychel, Jordan Ryherd*, Stephanie A. Saner*, Eric W. Saunders*, Justin D. Sawyer*, Tyler R. Schleyhahn*, Galen F. Schneider, Ben A. Schultz*, Pamela M. See, Jonathan C. Shea, Jacob D. Sherell*, Meryl Shimp*, Dana E. Shomidie*, Dylan Shomidie, Tiffany A. Sipes, Abigail R. Sisk*, Brittany N. Smith, John W. Smith*, Reese S. Smith*, Tyler W. Smith*, John R. Snelson*, Melissa S. Speagle*, Mark W. Sprehe*, Alicia D. Springer, Sean M. Sronce, April D. Standley, Aaron L. Starkey, Amanda K. Starkweather*, Ceitha J. Steele*, Steven M. Steelman*, Kinzey L. Stoll*, William H. Strayer*, John W. Strode*, Brittany J. Sullivan, Brittany A. Sutton*, Ciarra D. Sutton*, Lauren E. Swaggerty*, Ann Taylor, Dennis L. Taylor*, Laura E. Taylor*, Tyler P. Tenerelli, Jacqueline A. Thomas*, Lauren E. Thompson*, Suzanne Traylor*, Brandon M. Turley, Wylie G. Turner*, Dawn M. Underwood, Lela A. Vancil*, Jennifer T. VanCleve, John H. Varner*, Sarah V. Vaughn*, Brooke E. Walker*, Chadrick R. Wallace*, Keith D. Wallace, Raquel L. Wallace, Mark D. Wallman*, Danelle C. Walsh*, He Wang*, Stephanie L. Warren, Christine L. Warrington*, Jeanene M. Waters, Jeremy M. Watson, Emily E. Watts*, Hilary S. Wendt, Eric S. Wenthe*, Lawrence West, Travis L. Wildman*, Erica M. Wilham*, Megan Wilkey*, Alexandria R. Williams*, Jennifer L. Williams*, Jensine L. Williams*, Leah K. Wilson, Ryan E. Winch*, Shelby L. Winter, Matthew J. Woodson*, Alexander W. Woodworth*, Krista M. Yarrington*, Ranika B. Young, Jeremy J. Zack*

St Anne - Adam D. Marcotte*

St. Joseph - Andrew D. Meyers

Staunton - Ashli M. Pernicka

Stonington - Bradley E. Martin, Alyssa D. Roegge*, Erica A. Warren*

Strasburg - Jesse D. Brandt*

Tallula - Olivia A. Dudley*, Rowena S. Morton*, Gail A. Runyon*, Rebecca M. Walter*

Taylor Springs - Kendra L. Moroney, Brenda E. Tyree*

Taylorville - Kiley M. Adams*, Jitender S. Amar*, Marleny  Bleavins*, Richard K. Bleavins, Kimberly S. Brown*, Paula S. Brun-Sabattini*, Allison B. Champley*, Markie N. Childers, Matt J. Coady, Kayla C. Cooper*, Norma L. Cross*, Alicia J. Daily, Daniel R. Dallstream*, Casey C. Dudley*, Keely Durbin*, Michelle L. Ehrhardt, Carly N. Fleming*, Monica D. Foor*, Kristin N. Funderburk, Laura A. Gardner, Holly D. Garner, Aaron J. Gosnell*, Alyce M. Grigsby*, Sydney R. Hancock, Orville A. Harris*, Jessica N. Hendricks, Tyler R. Hendricks*, Michelle I. Holmes*, Wendy L. Howard*, Kelli J. Hullinger, Madelyn K. Kahle*, Jo Sandra L. Kates*, Daniel J. Krajec*, Jessica L. Krueger*, Kimberly S. Lomprez, Jennifer J. Mayer, Adam R. McConnell*, Brandy M. Miller*, Ruby L. Mills, Amber M. Morgan, Emily Nation*, Norma C. Oldham, Ryan M. Oyler, Jenny L. Pace, Kristan N. Patnode, Cassandra L. Patton, Lora L. Reeter, Jill S. Ridgley, Terri J. Rodden, Lynett N. Sablotny*, Kelly L. Scoles, Misha L. Sheedy*, Amanda R. Smith*, Lori A. Smock*, Lauren T. Suiter, Chelsea L. Tilton, Troy A. Trimble*, Florence C. Vandenbergh*, Matthew L. Vandenbergh, Gloria C. Vilmure*, Alyssa L. Wagoner*, Judith R. Walsh*, Dyllan A. Williams*, Simone M. Windell*, Jean A. Wright*, Tracey K. Wright*

Tolono - Nicole R. Konrad*

Tuscola - Kaitlin M. Rund

Virden - Kourtni S. Behl, Derek M. Coppinger*, Justin A. Enrietta*, Benjamin J. Maguire*, Erika L. McCready, Virgil L. Nix*, Alexandra M. Reiser*, Melissa R. Roth*, William S. Van Fossan*

Virginia - Cameron A. Avery, Jessica A. Crowe, Dustin W. Hoss*, Jennifer L. Jarrett*, Emilie C. Lindquist, Timothy T. Staffeldt*, Patrick Williams

Waggoner - Rachel M. Owens*

Warwick, RI - Joyce A. Stone*

Waverly - Andrew T. Albrecht*, Austin C. Brown*, Colton T. Brown*, Breann N. Burt*, Tyler J. Daugherty*, Marlee K. Fanning*, Tanner J. Hoe*, Keven R. Holland*, Leann M. Huffstedtler, Bennet D. Kesinger*, Janet K. Lyons*, Joelle E. Nevius*, Maranda L. Points*, Paige O. Skrele*, Scott P. Summers*, Michael L. Thresher*, Sydney J. Timmons*, Anna C. Whalen*, Brady D. Woods*, Caleb A. Zummak*

White Hall - Scot N. Seymoure*

Williamsville - Justin Brownfield*, Christian E. Fawns*, Emily M. Graber*

Witt - Colleen J. Knisley*, Stephanie D. Ward, Gary L. Weller*

Print Bookmark and Share

Return to previous page
Lincoln Land Community College